|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ACCOURI Pascal |
1689 |
1638 |
1712 |
SepM |
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
2 |
BATOUT Ethan |
1422 |
1370 |
1280 |
BenM |
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1521 |
1538 |
1512 |
VetM |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
4 |
BEIGNET Clarisse |
1100 |
1300 |
1300 |
CadF |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
5 |
BERNARD Louis |
2013 |
1782 |
1885 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
BERNARD Mathis |
1865 |
1847 |
1670 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
7 |
BERNARD-METTIL Francois |
1339 |
1299 |
1299 |
SepM |
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
8 |
BESSOU Faustin |
1211 |
1232 |
1277 |
CadM |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
9 |
BOGNET Ronan |
1839 |
1860 |
1860 |
SenM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
10 |
BOUILLOUX Jordan |
1732 |
1751 |
1820 |
SenM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
11 |
BREMOND Tom |
1199 |
1040 |
1040 |
BenM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
12 |
BUREAU Quentin |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
CadM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
13 |
BUSSON Thomas |
1022 |
1510 |
1510 |
BenM |
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
14 |
CAMUS Martin |
1199 |
1150 |
1150 |
CadM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
15 |
CANIVET Arnaud |
1873 |
1835 |
1868 |
JunM |
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
16 |
CAROUX Pierre |
- |
NC |
- |
- |
- |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
17 |
DALIX Valentin |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
18 |
DART Licia |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupF |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
19 |
DE SMET Fabrice |
1532 |
1450 |
1518 |
SenM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
20 |
DELHOMME Alexandre |
1148 |
1173 |
1173 |
SenM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
21 |
DESSEIX Anne Gabriel |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenF |
CVL |
Orléans Echecs |
22 |
DUMOULIN Hadrien |
1099 |
1160 |
1160 |
PupM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
23 |
DUPEUX Calmin |
1319 |
1157 |
1216 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
24 |
DUPEUX Denis |
1803 |
1787 |
1880 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
25 |
EVENO Thierry |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
26 |
EVENO Nathan |
2056 |
1820 |
1918 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
27 |
FEVRIER Nathan |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
CadM |
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
28 |
FREEL Fabrice |
1808 |
1823 |
1870 |
VetM |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
29 |
GARBOLINO Louis |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
MinM |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
30 |
GOIX Antoine |
1862 |
1877 |
1842 |
CadM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
31 |
GUERESSE Romain |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
32 |
GUIGNARD-BUNS Titouan |
1009 |
1080 |
1080 |
PouM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
33 |
GUILBERT Jean-claude |
1250 |
1200 |
1200 |
VetM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
34 |
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse |
1099 |
1284 |
1300 |
PupM |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
35 |
HAKIMI David |
1943 |
1875 |
1803 |
SenM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
36 |
HEAU Maxime |
1315 |
1316 |
1316 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
37 |
HERBAUT Jonathan |
1510 |
1414 |
1414 |
SenM |
BFC |
Club d'Echecs de Vermenton |
38 |
JEAN Maxime |
1009 |
0799 |
1260 |
PouM |
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
39 |
LAMORELLE Julien (f) |
2287 |
2187 |
2227 |
SenM |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
40 |
LAMOUROUX Lucas |
1808 |
1574 |
1725 |
SenM |
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
41 |
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
1999 |
2100 |
2010 |
SepM |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
42 |
LATIFF DE OLIVEIRA Hugo |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
CVL |
MJC Checy |
43 |
LAURENT Julien G. (f) |
2213 |
2375 |
2326 |
SenM |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
44 |
LAURENT Mathieu |
1766 |
1766 |
1766 |
SenM |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
45 |
LE NEINDRE Yael |
1258 |
1480 |
1800 |
BenM |
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
46 |
LE VU Gaëlle |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenF |
CVL |
MJC Checy |
47 |
MARTIN Yannick |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SepM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
48 |
MAZALTO Jacques |
1556 |
1442 |
1590 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
49 |
MAZALTO Maxence |
1545 |
1520 |
1230 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
50 |
MERLAND-SIMON Leo |
1199 |
0999 |
0999 |
BenM |
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
51 |
MEUNIER-PION Jean |
2177 |
2153 |
2124 |
JunM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
52 |
MEYER Matthieu |
1746 |
1765 |
1765 |
SenM |
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
53 |
MILLET Yann |
1199 |
1200 |
1200 |
CadM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
54 |
MORAND Olivier |
1009 |
1007 |
1450 |
SenM |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
55 |
NORMAND Maixent |
1352 |
1153 |
1153 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
56 |
NORMAND Vincent |
1975 |
2004 |
2190 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
57 |
OLLIVIER Gael |
1985 |
2200 |
2180 |
SenM |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
58 |
OUNGRE Laurent |
1748 |
1588 |
1534 |
JunM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
59 |
OWEN Michael |
1604 |
1587 |
1584 |
VetM |
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
60 |
RAJAP Azmi |
1274 |
1250 |
1250 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
61 |
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1450 |
1387 |
1387 |
PupM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
62 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUE Antonio (f) |
2119 |
2098 |
2081 |
SepM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
63 |
RONGIERAS Léo |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
- |
Inter Chess |
64 |
SIX Robert |
1369 |
1161 |
1161 |
PouM |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
65 |
SOBRY Sebastien |
2034 |
2015 |
2046 |
SenM |
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
66 |
SOUQUET Adrien |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
67 |
STEPHAN Victor (m) |
2420 |
2310 |
2315 |
SenM |
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
68 |
SUSPENE Jacques |
1742 |
1660 |
1660 |
MinM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
69 |
TEIXERA Patrice |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquier du gatinais |
70 |
TORBOTT Riley |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
71 |
TRESGOTS Eleanore |
1099 |
0900 |
0900 |
PupF |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
72 |
VARIN Pierre-Antoine |
1744 |
1745 |
2010 |
SenM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
73 |
VIGNELLES Eric |
1220 |
1290 |
1290 |
SepM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
74 |
YVON Gregoire |
1099 |
1210 |
1210 |
PupM |
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |