|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AUBIN Jean-Paul |
1601 |
1581 |
1690 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
BARAT Jacques |
1591 |
1615 |
1690 |
VetM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
BECUWE Olivier |
2056 |
2070 |
2070 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
BENARD Anne-Laurie |
1983 |
1933 |
2040 |
SenF |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
BOCQUET Marie-France |
1248 |
1246 |
1140 |
SepF |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1574 |
1544 |
1323 |
MinM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
7 |
BOUZIRI Nawfel |
1270 |
1359 |
1359 |
PupM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
8 |
CARROUGET Marc |
1501 |
1344 |
1344 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
9 |
CHARON Olivier |
1856 |
1801 |
1910 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
10 |
GARNIER Abel |
1292 |
1492 |
1338 |
BenM |
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
11 |
GARNIER Patrice |
1359 |
1374 |
1316 |
SenM |
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
12 |
GUYOT Jonathan |
- |
1000 |
- |
- |
- |
Reims Echec et Mat |
13 |
HABART Thomas |
1306 |
1266 |
1339 |
MinM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
14 |
HERBELOT Maxime |
1199 |
1570 |
1570 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
15 |
HUANG Julien |
1402 |
1347 |
1347 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
16 |
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1457 |
1485 |
1690 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
17 |
LIOUX Thomas |
- |
NC |
- |
- |
- |
Reims Echec et Mat |
18 |
MAGNIER Christophe |
1733 |
1727 |
1950 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
19 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1495 |
1504 |
1540 |
SepF |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
20 |
MENISSIER Alain |
1302 |
1361 |
1670 |
VetM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
21 |
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1817 |
1821 |
1791 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
22 |
NIVET Nicolas |
1320 |
1369 |
1391 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
23 |
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
- |
1581 |
- |
- |
- |
Reims Echec et Mat |
24 |
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1389 |
1581 |
1499 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
25 |
PIERQUIN Bernard |
1836 |
1848 |
1820 |
VetM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
26 |
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1919 |
1845 |
1900 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
27 |
RAGUET Boris |
1589 |
1586 |
1529 |
SenM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
28 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1231 |
1276 |
1257 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
29 |
SAMAKAR Siavosh |
1690 |
1647 |
1820 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
30 |
SIMON Laurent |
1400 |
1391 |
1650 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
31 |
SOGNY Richard |
1477 |
1444 |
1500 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
32 |
TASSETTI Florent |
1916 |
2000 |
2000 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
33 |
TEINTURIER Jean Michel |
- |
1697 |
- |
- |
- |
Reims Echec et Mat |
34 |
TOIC Isabelle |
1535 |
1357 |
1357 |
SenF |
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |