|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ABAKKASS Ayoub |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
ANCELIN Pelagie |
1199 |
1199 |
0999 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
BARALLE Fabrice |
1344 |
1336 |
1339 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
BENDOUROU Yassine |
1099 |
0799 |
0799 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
5 |
BERKI Liam |
1158 |
1231 |
1193 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
6 |
BOUDI Naila |
1099 |
1050 |
1050 |
PupF |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
7 |
BOURGEOIS Fabrice |
1199 |
1220 |
1220 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
8 |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2231 |
2081 |
2000 |
CadM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
9 |
BOUTTE Yoann |
1304 |
1413 |
1413 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
10 |
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1343 |
1321 |
1580 |
BenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
11 |
BRIAKLI Adam |
1060 |
1180 |
0800 |
BenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
12 |
CHANTIER Pierre |
1545 |
1465 |
1465 |
VetM |
EST |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
13 |
DAGUET Matteo |
1199 |
1370 |
1370 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
14 |
DANDEU Manolo |
1110 |
1080 |
1080 |
PupM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
15 |
DE ANDRADE Victoria |
1009 |
0830 |
0830 |
PouF |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
16 |
DE ANDRADE Tanguy |
1117 |
1215 |
1120 |
PupM |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
17 |
DE ANDRADE Mathis |
1493 |
1266 |
1079 |
JunM |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
18 |
EYERMANN Stephane |
1127 |
1098 |
1098 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
19 |
FARES Leila |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
20 |
FISTER Bernard |
1337 |
1354 |
1354 |
SepM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
21 |
FONTAO Thomas |
1131 |
1225 |
1310 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
22 |
FORTIN Guilhem |
1009 |
1100 |
1100 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
23 |
GAILLOT Armand |
1009 |
1040 |
1040 |
PouM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
24 |
GARNIER Milan |
1454 |
1439 |
1463 |
CadM |
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
25 |
GARNIER Patrice |
1359 |
1374 |
1316 |
SenM |
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
26 |
GARNIER Abel |
1292 |
1492 |
1338 |
BenM |
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
27 |
GUEMAZI Naim |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
28 |
GUILLEUX Fabien (m) |
2433 |
2389 |
2370 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
29 |
HABART Thomas |
1306 |
1266 |
1339 |
MinM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
30 |
HRAIBA Souhail |
1099 |
1040 |
1040 |
PupM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
31 |
HUANG Julien |
1402 |
1347 |
1347 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
32 |
JARRY Eliot |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
33 |
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1091 |
1229 |
1229 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
34 |
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1283 |
1198 |
1198 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
35 |
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1457 |
1485 |
1690 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
36 |
LOPPIN Lylou |
1009 |
1180 |
1180 |
PouF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
37 |
LOPPIN Tya |
1030 |
1021 |
1021 |
PpoF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
38 |
LUX Oceane |
1180 |
1200 |
1200 |
PouF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
39 |
MAILLARD Jules |
1062 |
1043 |
1010 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
40 |
MAILLARD Xavier |
1100 |
1244 |
1244 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
MANNECHEZ Kahyna |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
42 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1208 |
1243 |
1336 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
43 |
MAS Lena |
1199 |
1100 |
1100 |
MinF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
44 |
MENOUX Abel |
1062 |
1170 |
1170 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
45 |
MENOUX Joachim |
1563 |
1665 |
1700 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
46 |
NOLOT Jean-Cristophe |
1199 |
1587 |
1587 |
SenM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
47 |
OBERT Julien |
1926 |
1964 |
1874 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
48 |
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1389 |
1581 |
1499 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
49 |
ORBAN Aymeric |
1099 |
1160 |
1160 |
PupM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
50 |
PAINTENDRE Gabin |
1009 |
0920 |
0920 |
PouM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
51 |
PARFAIT Lorenzo |
1199 |
1150 |
1150 |
BenM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
52 |
PHILIPPE Guillaume (f) |
2371 |
2408 |
2379 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
53 |
PICOT Nathan |
1267 |
1293 |
1320 |
MinM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
54 |
POIROT Eric |
1423 |
1500 |
1500 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
55 |
POULIN Florian |
1065 |
1084 |
1452 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
56 |
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1919 |
1845 |
1900 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
57 |
RAGUET Boris |
1589 |
1586 |
1529 |
SenM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
58 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1231 |
1276 |
1257 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
59 |
SALAZAR Antoine |
1045 |
1371 |
1010 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
60 |
STEVENS Charles |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
61 |
TOIC Isabelle |
1535 |
1357 |
1357 |
SenF |
EST |
Chacal Chess Club de Récy |
62 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1063 |
1270 |
1270 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
63 |
VELTEN Paul (g) |
2522 |
2490 |
2528 |
SenM |
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
64 |
VIARD Dominique |
1957 |
1859 |
2000 |
SepM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
65 |
YAHIAOUI Zakaria |
1234 |
1172 |
1172 |
MinM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
66 |
ZAREMBA Maxime |
1122 |
1106 |
1132 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |