Pré-inscription
Open de démonstation
Liste des pré-inscrits
39 pré-inscrits (21 clubs)
Nr
Nom
Elo
Rapide
Blitz
Cat
Ligue
Club
1
TESTA Adriano
2263
2325
2313
SenM
-
-
2
DEMOL Sylvain
1193
1440
1440
SenM
NOR
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
3
DEMOLON Maeva
1199
0999
0999
MinF
HDF
Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée
4
JACQUESSON Aurore
1490
1271
1271
SenF
EST
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise
5
LE TIEC Pascal
1199
1199
1199
SepM
EST
Chess 2000 Chaumont
6
VIDONI Philippe
1036
1050
1050
SepM
IDF
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
7
CORNILLE Gerard
1141
1199
1199
VetM
HDF
Club d'Echecs de Senlis
8
1 1
-
1
-
-
-
Club de démonstation
9
OKHANIAN Giorgi
-
1513
-
-
-
Club de démonstation
10
BARDIN Valentin
-
0
-
-
-
Club de démonstation
11
BENMAYZA Jad
-
NC
-
-
-
Club de démonstation
12
MIULESCU Gabriel
-
NC
-
-
-
Club de démonstation
13
STUBBS Jeremy
-
1704
-
-
-
Club de démonstation
14
MEHALLI Nasssim
-
1600
-
-
-
Club de démonstation
15
HAVARD Jean-Michel
1806
1714
1760
SepM
PAC
Echiquier Antibois
16
HAVARD Jean-Michel
1806
1714
1760
SepM
PAC
Echiquier Antibois
17
TESTARD Michel
1428
1384
1410
SepM
OCC
Echiquier du Grand Ales
18
RIDER Palmer
1867
1870
1830
SenM
BRE
Emeraude Echecs
19
PRUD'HOMME Arnaud
1199
1093
1093
SepM
EST
Epernay64
20
VUILLERMOZ Felix
1099
1100
1100
PupM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
21
BONBON Raphael
1009
0799
0799
PpoM
HDF
L'Echiquier Cappellois
22
OKHANIAN Giorgi
1274
1574
1499
PupM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
23
CHIRIAC Rares-Petru
1009
0799
0799
PouM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
24
OKHANIAN Giorgi
1274
1574
1499
PupM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
25
OKHANIAN Giorgi
1553
1538
1499
MinM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
26
FASSI Jakub
1084
1187
1170
PupM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
27
BOURNEL Antoine
2231
2099
2000
CadM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
28
RECLOUX Georges
1442
1440
1440
VetM
EST
Les Tours Givetoises
29
ANTOINE Christine
1199
1199
1199
VetF
CVL
MJC Chécy
30
BON Eloan
1151
1250
1250
PouM
BRE
Plouzane Echecs
31
JACQUESSON Jean-Luc
1031
1030
1030
VetM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
32
BUSARELLO Maxime
1009
1140
1140
PpoM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
33
BOULAHIA Sacha
1009
1100
1100
BenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
34
DESJARDINS Julien
1199
1230
1230
CadM
CVL
U.S. Orléans.Echecs
35
DESJARDINS Matthias
1199
0890
0890
MinM
CVL
U.S. Orléans.Echecs
36
TIXERONT Antoine
1372
1407
1570
SepM
CVL
U.S. Orléans.Echecs
37
LANDRE Xavier
1199
1226
1390
SenM
CVL
U.S. Orléans.Echecs
38
ESTIEU Frederic
1520
1503
1593
SepM
CVL
U.S. Orléans.Echecs
39
HURAULT Tom
1353
1211
1211
JunM
CVL
US St Cyr en Val
©2009 Raphaël BON -
http://inscrit.open.free.fr
-
Contact
-
- MAJ PAPI: 28/03/24