|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALARY Philippe |
1392 |
1390 |
1390 |
SepM |
EST |
- |
2 |
ALBERT Julien |
1671 |
1705 |
1705 |
SenM |
- |
- |
3 |
ALEXANDRE Samuel |
1798 |
1762 |
1762 |
CadM |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
4 |
ANTOINE Francoise |
1130 |
1339 |
1145 |
SenF |
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
BAUMEL Laurent |
1804 |
1706 |
1796 |
SepM |
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
6 |
BERGERE Lies |
1199 |
NC |
NC |
CadM |
- |
- |
7 |
BOUDRY Rik |
1471 |
1415 |
1396 |
SepM |
- |
- |
8 |
BRACQ Gregory |
1556 |
1505 |
1634 |
SenM |
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
9 |
CARROY Enoa |
1132 |
1126 |
0910 |
PupM |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
10 |
CARROY Killian |
1490 |
1457 |
1453 |
CadM |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
11 |
CHARLIER Dominique |
1721 |
1807 |
1807 |
SepM |
- |
- |
12 |
CHAUVON Guillaume |
2054 |
2044 |
1893 |
SenM |
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
13 |
CUYVERS Jens |
1872 |
1665 |
1665 |
PupM |
EST |
- |
14 |
DECOTTE Thomas |
1504 |
1476 |
1486 |
MinM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
15 |
DECRAENE Lotus |
1358 |
1560 |
1422 |
BenF |
- |
- |
16 |
DECRAENE Eden |
1103 |
1120 |
1120 |
PouF |
- |
- |
17 |
DELESCAILLE Laurent |
1816 |
1767 |
1752 |
SenM |
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
18 |
DELMONT Jean-Robert |
1616 |
1770 |
1721 |
VetM |
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
19 |
DESSE Mickael |
1534 |
1447 |
1434 |
SenM |
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
20 |
DESSOMME Francois |
1880 |
1913 |
1837 |
SenM |
EST |
- |
21 |
DRUGMAND Benoit |
1535 |
1326 |
1428 |
PupM |
- |
- |
22 |
DUMONT Vincent |
1755 |
1718 |
1852 |
SepM |
- |
- |
23 |
EL KAMALI Mohamed |
1410 |
1315 |
1289 |
SepM |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
24 |
FAUCHART Francois |
1612 |
1554 |
1585 |
SepM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
25 |
FLAMANT Jacky |
1510 |
1446 |
1446 |
VetM |
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
26 |
FOURNIER Thierry |
1199 |
1000 |
NC |
SenM |
- |
- |
27 |
FRANCOISE Maxence |
1381 |
1544 |
1400 |
CadM |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
28 |
FRAPPINI Matis |
1790 |
1630 |
1517 |
CadM |
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
29 |
GILLET Damien |
1444 |
1332 |
1390 |
SenM |
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
30 |
GOVOREANU Matei |
1955 |
1827 |
1907 |
BenM |
- |
- |
31 |
HURREAU Prescillia |
1199 |
1050 |
1110 |
BenF |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
32 |
JAUMIN Clement |
1235 |
1118 |
1118 |
SenM |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
33 |
JAUMIN Jean-Marie |
1383 |
1344 |
1344 |
VetM |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
34 |
JAUREGUI Alain |
1543 |
1743 |
1743 |
VetM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. |
35 |
JAUREGUI Thomas |
1400 |
1446 |
1446 |
SenM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. |
36 |
KELLNER Yohan |
1497 |
1521 |
1547 |
SenM |
- |
- |
37 |
LAURENT Francis |
1248 |
1450 |
1450 |
VetM |
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
38 |
LAUREYS Jo |
1368 |
1385 |
1385 |
SenM |
- |
- |
39 |
LE GUELLEC Frederic |
1335 |
1600 |
1600 |
SepM |
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
40 |
LECOMTE Patrick |
1414 |
1680 |
1680 |
VetM |
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
41 |
LEVERT Sylvain |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
42 |
LOIRET Stanislas |
2182 |
2136 |
2125 |
SepM |
EST |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
43 |
LONDERS Jan |
1800 |
1740 |
1829 |
SenM |
- |
- |
44 |
LONDERS Tuur |
1128 |
1130 |
1130 |
BenM |
- |
- |
45 |
MALDI Renaud |
1836 |
2010 |
2010 |
SepM |
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
46 |
MARECHAL Andy (f) |
2306 |
2338 |
2286 |
SenM |
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
47 |
MARINI Franck |
1579 |
1566 |
1566 |
SepM |
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
48 |
MAUGOUT Florian |
1650 |
1552 |
1552 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
49 |
MIULESCU Gabriel (m) |
2000 |
1892 |
1970 |
VetM |
- |
- |
50 |
MORELLE Nicolas |
1211 |
1208 |
1224 |
SenM |
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
51 |
MORELLE Didier |
1458 |
1509 |
1452 |
SepM |
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
52 |
MORELLE Laura |
1010 |
0830 |
1280 |
CadF |
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
53 |
MORELLE Guillaume |
1186 |
1390 |
1400 |
SenM |
HDF |
Malbodium Chess Club |
54 |
MUSABAYEV Maxim |
1634 |
1546 |
1515 |
BenM |
- |
- |
55 |
MUSABAYEV Alexander |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
Les Tours Givetoises |
56 |
MUSABAYEVA Diana |
1842 |
1839 |
1839 |
MinF |
- |
- |
57 |
MYNY Sigur Hodneland |
1603 |
1522 |
1511 |
PupM |
- |
- |
58 |
NOIZET Regis |
1568 |
1479 |
1654 |
VetM |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
59 |
OLOERIU Lacramioara |
1044 |
1040 |
1040 |
SenF |
- |
- |
60 |
OLOERIU Calin |
1701 |
1560 |
1534 |
MinM |
- |
- |
61 |
OLOERIU Cezar |
1234 |
1230 |
1195 |
PupM |
- |
- |
62 |
ONBELET Steve |
1691 |
1690 |
1690 |
SenM |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
63 |
PAQUIS Victor-Hugo |
1601 |
1519 |
1560 |
CadM |
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezieres |
64 |
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1532 |
1479 |
1468 |
BenM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
65 |
RALITERA Haja |
1333 |
1347 |
1466 |
SenM |
IDF |
Villepreux 'Le Fou du Roi' |
66 |
RALITERA Loic |
1009 |
1160 |
1160 |
PpoM |
IDF |
Villepreux 'Le Fou du Roi' |
67 |
RECLOUX Georges |
1433 |
1430 |
1430 |
VetM |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
68 |
ROLAND Andy |
1253 |
1415 |
1415 |
BenM |
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
69 |
ROMANELLI Robert |
1760 |
1812 |
1910 |
VetM |
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
70 |
ROOSE Casimir |
1572 |
NC |
NC |
CadM |
- |
- |
71 |
ROOSE Hoara |
1209 |
NC |
NC |
MinF |
- |
- |
72 |
RORIVE Alain |
1219 |
1243 |
1243 |
VetM |
- |
- |
73 |
VALEMBOIS Pierre |
1039 |
1224 |
1246 |
SepM |
- |
- |
74 |
VAN HOOREBEKE Jimmy |
1761 |
1791 |
1825 |
SenM |
- |
- |
75 |
VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor |
1734 |
1652 |
1652 |
SenM |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |