|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ADDA Olivier |
2036 |
1957 |
1959 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
AKYMOV Volodymyr |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3 |
ANSEEUW Emma |
1203 |
1416 |
1214 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
ATTALLAH Ferhane |
1020 |
1161 |
0960 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
5 |
BAGNOLI Gwen |
1199 |
0870 |
0870 |
BenM |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
6 |
BARON Valerie |
1199 |
0920 |
0920 |
SenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
7 |
BELAL Zaine |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
8 |
BELHAMRA Sofiane |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
9 |
BELHAMRA Wail |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
10 |
BENAISSA Anass Abdelhadi |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
11 |
BERTHELOT Louis |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
12 |
BOLLET Leon |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
13 |
BOURNEL Antoine (m) |
2360 |
2302 |
2302 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
14 |
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1340 |
1438 |
1580 |
CadM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
15 |
BREMONT Valentin |
1286 |
1273 |
1273 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
16 |
BRIAKLI Adam |
1219 |
1259 |
1247 |
CadM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
17 |
CAILLIEZ Thomas |
1540 |
1690 |
1690 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
18 |
CARROY Killian |
1479 |
1484 |
1453 |
CadM |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
19 |
CARROY Enoa |
1187 |
1130 |
0910 |
PupM |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
20 |
COLLARD Vadim |
1199 |
1381 |
1381 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
21 |
COLLOT David |
1199 |
1347 |
1347 |
SenM |
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
22 |
DAGUET Matteo |
1517 |
1493 |
1493 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
23 |
DEMIRCI Noe |
1118 |
1242 |
1242 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
24 |
DIMEY Cyrille |
1881 |
1677 |
1900 |
SenM |
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
25 |
DIMEY-GABERT Hugo |
1199 |
1080 |
1080 |
PpoM |
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
26 |
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1873 |
1740 |
1680 |
MinM |
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
27 |
DION Antonin |
1009 |
1120 |
1205 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
28 |
DION Esteban |
1332 |
1375 |
1149 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
29 |
FASSI Jakub |
1049 |
1205 |
1170 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
30 |
FAUCHART Francois |
1619 |
1562 |
1585 |
SepM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
31 |
FINOT Florent |
1391 |
1421 |
1410 |
SenM |
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
32 |
FOISSY Camille |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
CadM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
33 |
GHEZZALI Leana |
1442 |
1670 |
1670 |
SenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
34 |
GRAICHI Ayden |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
35 |
HABART Thomas |
1432 |
1374 |
1339 |
CadM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
36 |
HERBELOT Maxime |
1355 |
1449 |
1387 |
SepM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
37 |
HUOT Tom |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
38 |
HUOT Clement |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
39 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2207 |
2243 |
2254 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
40 |
KERROUCHE Rayan |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
41 |
KORT Mahdi |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
42 |
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1596 |
1521 |
1200 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
43 |
LAIGNEL Amandine |
1040 |
1168 |
1126 |
PouF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
44 |
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1142 |
1255 |
1106 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
45 |
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1788 |
1738 |
1818 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
46 |
LECOCQ Eric |
1009 |
0940 |
0940 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
47 |
LEMOINE Victor |
1756 |
1592 |
1592 |
CadM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
48 |
LIOUX Thomas |
1199 |
1192 |
1192 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
49 |
LOQUET Adam |
1623 |
1503 |
1503 |
SenM |
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
50 |
LOUOT Catherine |
1294 |
1357 |
1120 |
SenF |
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
51 |
LUCQUIN Timeo |
1145 |
1138 |
1189 |
MinM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
52 |
MARTINS Teo |
1199 |
1098 |
1098 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
53 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1297 |
1498 |
1351 |
BenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
54 |
MATHEZ Florian |
2144 |
2046 |
2029 |
CadM |
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
55 |
MENARD Jules |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
56 |
MONNIER Lea |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouF |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
57 |
MONNIER Jérome |
- |
NC |
- |
- |
- |
Saint-Dizier |
58 |
MORET Florian |
1894 |
1760 |
1893 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
59 |
PRIN Fabrice |
1560 |
1358 |
1358 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
60 |
PROD'HON Alexandre |
1199 |
1050 |
1050 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
61 |
PRUD'HOMME Arnaud |
1199 |
1093 |
1093 |
SepM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
62 |
QUEIROZ Louciann |
1009 |
0870 |
0870 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
63 |
RAGUET Boris |
1571 |
1662 |
1529 |
SenM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
64 |
RAVAUX Romain |
1199 |
1134 |
1134 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
65 |
RISSER-THOMAS Terence |
1099 |
1040 |
1040 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
66 |
ROBERT-DEHAULT Jeanne |
1099 |
0800 |
0800 |
PupF |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
67 |
ROBERT-DEHAULT Marie |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoF |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
68 |
ROBERT-DEHAULT Mathilde |
1199 |
0800 |
0800 |
BenF |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
69 |
RUET Mathis |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
70 |
STEVENS Charles |
1037 |
1158 |
1029 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
71 |
THIETRY Thomas |
1199 |
1125 |
1125 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
72 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1438 |
1428 |
1250 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
73 |
VERNER Jeremy |
1413 |
1498 |
1498 |
SenM |
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
74 |
YAHIAOUI Zakaria |
1209 |
1177 |
1177 |
CadM |
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |