|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALBUKAI Sana |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
BINET-GORREZ Enola |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
CHAMPAGNE Kenza |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
CHAMPAGNE Lena |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
5 |
CHAUSSONNERIE Ana |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupF |
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
6 |
COLOT Maely |
1099 |
0950 |
0950 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
7 |
CORRIERI Manon |
1199 |
1080 |
0800 |
BenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
8 |
COURTEAUX Alexiane |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoF |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
9 |
CREUZA Virginie |
1199 |
1230 |
1230 |
SenF |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
10 |
FORGET Mathilde |
1199 |
0970 |
0800 |
BenF |
EST |
Epernay64 |
11 |
FOURQUIN Marina |
1099 |
1200 |
1200 |
PupF |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
12 |
HOURLIER Sarah |
1229 |
1201 |
1201 |
SenF |
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
13 |
HURREAU Prescillia |
1199 |
0950 |
1110 |
BenF |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
14 |
HURREAU Claudine |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenF |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
15 |
JACQUES Celia |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouF |
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
16 |
JACQUESSON Aurore |
1490 |
1271 |
1271 |
SenF |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
17 |
JANSON Diane |
1199 |
0999 |
0999 |
BenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
18 |
LACAILLE Tylia |
1199 |
0970 |
0970 |
MinF |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
19 |
LALLEMENT Elsa |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoF |
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
20 |
LECOEUCHE Elise |
1199 |
0999 |
0999 |
BenF |
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
21 |
LEDOUX Camille |
1232 |
1170 |
1170 |
CadF |
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
22 |
LEFEVRE MAUGIN Barbara |
1199 |
1040 |
1040 |
SenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
23 |
LEFEVRE MAUGIN Rose |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
24 |
LEGAND Lison |
1099 |
1100 |
1100 |
PupF |
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
25 |
LOPEZ MARTIN Sabrina |
1199 |
1180 |
1180 |
SenF |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
26 |
LUX Oceane |
1060 |
1209 |
1209 |
BenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
27 |
MANSOUR Fatima |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
28 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1297 |
1508 |
1351 |
BenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
29 |
MORVAN DUWEZ Jade |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
30 |
MUTONI Mia Rayna |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
31 |
PARFAIT Eloise |
1183 |
1273 |
1174 |
CadF |
EST |
Epernay64 |
32 |
PASINETTI ORRY Manaelle |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoF |
EST |
Verdun Philidor |
33 |
PETIT Ludivine |
1119 |
1099 |
1099 |
BenF |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
34 |
PHILIPPET Nathalie |
1199 |
0930 |
0930 |
SepF |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
35 |
PIRET Morgane |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
36 |
PLANARD Axelle |
1099 |
1220 |
1220 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
37 |
PLANARD Celine |
1199 |
1090 |
1090 |
SenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
38 |
RASAMOEL Meva |
1199 |
1035 |
1190 |
SenF |
EST |
Verdun Philidor |
39 |
ROSA Ema |
1099 |
0990 |
0990 |
PupF |
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
40 |
SIVASHANKAR Shrishti |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoF |
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
41 |
SIVASHANKAR Samyukta |
- |
1349 |
- |
- |
- |
Vouziers |
42 |
STRZYZEWSKI Olivia |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupF |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |