|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AFANGNIBO Jonathan |
1683 |
1651 |
1651 |
SenM |
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
2 |
ALEXANDRE Samuel |
1767 |
1639 |
1639 |
MinM |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
3 |
BARAT Jacques |
1606 |
1557 |
1690 |
VetM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
BAUDIN Paul |
1290 |
1090 |
1090 |
SenM |
IDF |
PUC |
5 |
BECUWE Olivier |
2003 |
1976 |
1976 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo |
1525 |
1329 |
1336 |
PouM |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
7 |
BOCQUET Marie-France |
1282 |
1270 |
1140 |
SepF |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
8 |
BOULLIER Gilles |
1787 |
1758 |
1758 |
SepM |
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
9 |
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1578 |
1486 |
1365 |
CadM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
10 |
BOURNEL Antoine (f) |
2352 |
2202 |
2155 |
JunM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
11 |
BOUZIRI Mouhammed-Amine |
1451 |
1422 |
1422 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
12 |
BOUZIRI Nawfel |
1598 |
1597 |
1597 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
13 |
CAHEN Alexis |
2154 |
2038 |
2135 |
SenM |
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
14 |
CARROUGET Marc |
1549 |
1360 |
1360 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
15 |
CARROY Enoa |
1009 |
1090 |
0910 |
PouM |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
16 |
CARROY Killian |
1448 |
1408 |
1453 |
CadM |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
17 |
CERASI Umberto |
1946 |
2055 |
2010 |
SepM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
18 |
COINTEPAS Baptiste |
1199 |
1048 |
1070 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
19 |
CORNILLE Gerard |
1158 |
1199 |
1199 |
VetM |
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
20 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1841 |
1608 |
1783 |
VetM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
21 |
CREUZA Alexis |
1174 |
1311 |
1217 |
MinM |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
22 |
DEMIRCI Noe |
1184 |
1238 |
1238 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
23 |
DUMONT Gilles |
1720 |
1760 |
1760 |
SenM |
BRE |
Brest Echecs |
24 |
DUTTENHOEFER Rainer |
1562 |
1624 |
1624 |
VetM |
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
EL ZEIN Bassam |
1369 |
1534 |
1416 |
PouM |
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
26 |
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine |
1675 |
1770 |
1627 |
PupM |
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
27 |
FLAMANT Jacky |
1483 |
1502 |
1502 |
VetM |
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
28 |
FOUASSIER Paul |
1799 |
1677 |
1850 |
SenM |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
29 |
GAUTIER Pierre |
1387 |
1555 |
1555 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
30 |
GELMAN Gennadiy |
1919 |
1920 |
1920 |
SenM |
- |
- |
31 |
GLAVNOV Emma |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouF |
HDF |
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry |
32 |
GLAVNOV Pavel |
1009 |
1011 |
1011 |
PpoM |
HDF |
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry |
33 |
IAALI Abdelrahman |
1783 |
1743 |
1701 |
SenM |
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
34 |
JACQUEMONT Charles |
1438 |
1440 |
1440 |
SenM |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du 17ème |
35 |
JACQUESSON Jean-Luc |
1009 |
1199 |
1199 |
VetM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
36 |
JOBERT Fabrice |
1173 |
1200 |
1010 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
37 |
JOBERT Oscar |
1435 |
1374 |
1200 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
38 |
KAHN Nicolas-Dav. |
1480 |
1650 |
1650 |
SenM |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du 17ème |
39 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2202 |
2225 |
2216 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
40 |
KHALLOUF Abdallah |
1835 |
1794 |
1754 |
SenM |
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
41 |
KOECHLER Thomas |
1965 |
1893 |
1980 |
SenM |
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
42 |
KORTE Markus |
1876 |
1906 |
1965 |
SepM |
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
43 |
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1519 |
1491 |
1200 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
44 |
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1149 |
1237 |
1102 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
45 |
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1754 |
1512 |
1783 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
46 |
LAIGNEL Amandine |
1099 |
1166 |
1130 |
PouF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
47 |
LAMOTTE Julien |
1199 |
1137 |
1137 |
SenM |
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
48 |
LAMOTTE MOCA Enzo |
1099 |
1031 |
1031 |
PupM |
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
49 |
LAUVERJON Timothee |
1202 |
1115 |
1115 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
50 |
LE SOLLEU Guillaume |
1977 |
1852 |
1927 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
51 |
LECOMTE Patrick |
1505 |
1680 |
1680 |
VetM |
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
52 |
LEFEVRE Pascal |
1859 |
1747 |
1747 |
SenM |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
53 |
LEMOINE Sylvain |
1446 |
1564 |
1620 |
SepM |
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
54 |
LOPPIN Lylou |
1118 |
1125 |
1125 |
PupF |
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
55 |
LOPPIN Tya |
1009 |
1087 |
1068 |
PouF |
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
56 |
LOQUET Adam |
1464 |
1428 |
1428 |
SenM |
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
57 |
MACQUART Christophe |
1085 |
1042 |
1042 |
PupM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
58 |
MAGNIER Christophe |
1704 |
1703 |
1950 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
59 |
MAILLARD Jules |
1319 |
1211 |
1010 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
60 |
MAILLARD Xavier |
1065 |
1266 |
1266 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
61 |
MARCHISIO Paul |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
62 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1480 |
1458 |
1466 |
SepF |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
63 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1203 |
1359 |
1351 |
BenF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
64 |
MENISSIER Alain |
1372 |
1386 |
1358 |
VetM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
65 |
MENOUX Joachim |
1715 |
1780 |
1614 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
66 |
MICOTTIS Dorian (f) |
2280 |
2180 |
2198 |
SenM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
67 |
MIMOUNI Mohamed |
1112 |
1149 |
1064 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
68 |
MONNEHAY Mathieu |
1399 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du 17ème |
69 |
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1825 |
1814 |
1794 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
70 |
NGUYEN Gaspar |
1411 |
1410 |
1410 |
SenM |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
71 |
PAQUIS Victor-Hugo |
1199 |
1590 |
1543 |
CadM |
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezieres |
72 |
PAYELLE Maxime |
1348 |
1497 |
1497 |
SenM |
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
73 |
PEETERS Paul |
- |
1123 |
- |
- |
- |
Reims Echec et Mat |
74 |
PEETERS Yumi |
- |
1210 |
- |
- |
- |
Reims Echec et Mat |
75 |
PETIT Christian-Marie |
1643 |
1635 |
1710 |
VetM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
76 |
PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard |
1242 |
1240 |
1245 |
SepM |
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
77 |
PIERROT Philippe |
1525 |
1520 |
1472 |
SepM |
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
78 |
PROKHOROV Makar |
1319 |
1369 |
1369 |
PpoM |
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
79 |
PROKHOROVA Arina |
1048 |
1183 |
1183 |
BenF |
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
80 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle |
1009 |
1110 |
1110 |
PouF |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
81 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan |
1569 |
1204 |
1204 |
BenM |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
82 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1208 |
1327 |
1251 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
83 |
RODIER Patrick |
1263 |
1350 |
1350 |
VetM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
84 |
ROOSEN Stefan |
1693 |
1662 |
1662 |
SepM |
- |
- |
85 |
SETKOV Aleksandr |
1644 |
1640 |
1640 |
SenM |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
86 |
SHARIFOV Ramazan |
1312 |
1210 |
1177 |
BenM |
- |
- |
87 |
SHARIFOV Tariyel |
- |
NC |
- |
- |
- |
Reims Echec et Mat |
88 |
SIMEK Antonia |
1474 |
1533 |
1533 |
SenF |
- |
- |
89 |
SIMON Laurent |
1398 |
1366 |
1650 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
90 |
THEVENON Thomas |
1816 |
1456 |
1456 |
MinM |
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
91 |
TOIC Isabelle |
1484 |
1232 |
1232 |
SenF |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
92 |
TOULAS Alexis |
1162 |
1174 |
1174 |
SenM |
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
93 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1265 |
1368 |
1368 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
94 |
VASSEUR Joachim |
1009 |
1360 |
1360 |
PpoM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
95 |
VINE Thibaut |
1848 |
1846 |
1862 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
96 |
VITOLINS DELHOMME Viktors |
1197 |
1124 |
1124 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
97 |
ZOUNANI Yacine |
2101 |
2073 |
2020 |
SenM |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |