|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AULAGNET Alois |
1289 |
1205 |
1142 |
BenM |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
2 |
BAZART Jean-Paul |
1228 |
1460 |
1540 |
SepM |
CVL |
La Prise en Passant Montoirienne |
3 |
BAZIN Oscar |
1468 |
1343 |
1343 |
BenM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
BAZIN Hector |
1108 |
1069 |
1069 |
PupM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
5 |
BERNARD-METTIL Francois |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SepM |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
6 |
BOULAY Maeva |
1068 |
1057 |
1057 |
JunF |
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
7 |
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1695 |
1661 |
1714 |
SenM |
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
8 |
BRUNETTE Philippe |
1150 |
1148 |
1148 |
VetM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
9 |
CELLIER Gabin |
1087 |
1096 |
1096 |
PupM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
10 |
CONDETTE Bruno |
1331 |
1460 |
1460 |
SepM |
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
11 |
CROSNIER Tony |
1808 |
1851 |
1900 |
SenM |
CVL |
La Prise en Passant Montoirienne |
12 |
CROUET Taranis |
1009 |
0990 |
0990 |
PpoM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
13 |
CROUET Tony |
1188 |
1217 |
1217 |
SenM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
14 |
CROUET Esus |
1072 |
1111 |
1111 |
BenM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
15 |
DERIAN Thierry |
1598 |
1720 |
1720 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Vendômois |
16 |
DUCREUX Regis |
1260 |
1161 |
1141 |
SepM |
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
17 |
EMMANUEL Aurelien |
1490 |
1511 |
1511 |
SenM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
18 |
ESCAILLE Titouan |
1759 |
1618 |
1541 |
CadM |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
19 |
ESTIEU Frederic |
1529 |
1532 |
1593 |
SepM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
20 |
GASS Udo |
1453 |
1523 |
1523 |
SepM |
- |
-TV Winnweiler |
21 |
GOBE Patrick |
1895 |
1857 |
1857 |
SepM |
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
22 |
GRENAN Olivier |
1474 |
1550 |
1600 |
SepM |
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
23 |
GRONDIN Thierry |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquier Romorantinais |
24 |
HAHN Wolfgang |
1608 |
1610 |
1610 |
SepM |
- |
-TV Winnweiler |
25 |
HEURTEBISE Laurent |
1492 |
1485 |
1460 |
SepM |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
26 |
KENNEL Antonin |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquier Lamottois |
27 |
KENNEL Arsene |
1009 |
1110 |
1110 |
PpoM |
CVL |
Echiquier Lamottois |
28 |
LABANDIBAR Benoit |
2061 |
1890 |
1890 |
SenM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
29 |
LACAN-RUS David |
1107 |
1110 |
1110 |
PpoM |
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
30 |
LEROI Matthieu |
1920 |
1914 |
1860 |
MinM |
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
31 |
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1633 |
1545 |
1457 |
PupM |
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
32 |
LOMBARDO Claude |
1269 |
1350 |
1220 |
SepM |
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
33 |
LUCIO Georges |
1927 |
2000 |
2000 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier Lamottois |
34 |
MAROT Arthur |
1244 |
1251 |
1251 |
CadM |
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
35 |
MARTIN Laurent |
1516 |
1640 |
1610 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Vendômois |
36 |
MARTIN Yannick |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
37 |
MAUGOUT Florian |
1633 |
1537 |
1537 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
38 |
MAZALTO Jacques |
1542 |
1442 |
1590 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
39 |
MERLO Jean-Christopher |
1199 |
1110 |
1110 |
SenM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
40 |
MICLON Emmanuel |
1572 |
1800 |
1800 |
SepM |
CVL |
La Prise en Passant Montoirienne |
41 |
MOLHO Antoine |
1851 |
1796 |
1810 |
SenM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
42 |
NICOLAS Didier |
1682 |
1635 |
1657 |
SepM |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
43 |
NININ Gabriel |
1391 |
1344 |
1390 |
MinM |
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
44 |
NOTT David |
1199 |
1199 |
1166 |
SenM |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
45 |
NOTT PERALTA Gabriel |
1009 |
1450 |
1454 |
PpoM |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
46 |
PINEAU Pierre |
1473 |
1397 |
1530 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
47 |
QUENOLLE Philippe |
1817 |
1930 |
1840 |
SepM |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
48 |
REUILLON Hadrien |
1770 |
1514 |
1622 |
CadM |
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
49 |
RICHARD Peter |
1626 |
1646 |
1613 |
SenM |
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
50 |
RIVERAIS Gerald |
1871 |
1780 |
1780 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquier Lamottois |
51 |
SOURMAIL Guy |
1029 |
1040 |
1040 |
SepM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
52 |
THILLEROT Anthony |
1560 |
1573 |
1573 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
53 |
TOPP Bernhard |
1594 |
1616 |
1616 |
SepM |
- |
-TV Winnweiler |
54 |
TRAM Anthony |
2015 |
2068 |
2025 |
SenM |
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
55 |
VOINEA Marius |
1554 |
1550 |
1550 |
SenM |
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
56 |
WADEHN Klaus |
1372 |
1457 |
1457 |
VetM |
- |
-TV Winnweiler |