Pré-inscription
2 ° Open du Val Briard Principal Dimanche 22 Septembre 2019
Liste des pré-inscrits
45 pré-inscrits (19 clubs)
Nr
Nom
Elo
Rapide
Blitz
Cat
Ligue
Club
1
SCHMITT Sylvain
1507
1514
1514
SepM
ARA
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
2
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
2098
2071
1993
SenM
IDF
J.E.E.N.
3
SALIOU Jean-Yves
1820
1844
1912
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
4
TROGNON Philippe
1428
1479
1479
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
5
FRANOUX Ludovic
1428
1415
1380
SepM
IDF
Evry Grand Roque
6
DESBROSSES Patrick
1194
1231
1231
VetM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
7
BUISSON Renaud
1781
1773
1773
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
8
BAUDET Joel
1231
1410
1390
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
9
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois
1158
1274
1274
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
10
DAKHCHOUKAEV Alou
1199
1199
1199
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
11
FRAIZE Catherine
1199
1199
1199
SenF
IDF
GSCAP
12
DIMART Denis
1860
1857
1764
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
13
COUTABLE Eddy
1199
1244
1244
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
14
TRAN Justin
1100
1320
1320
PupM
IDF
Club d'Echecs de la Brie
15
ROUMEGOUS Adrien
1308
1670
1670
JunM
IDF
Saint Germain Laval 'Le Roi Mat'
16
ROUMEGOUS Etienne
2048
2260
2260
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
17
TOURE Vasanth
2123
2004
1862
SenM
IDF
Noisiel Echecs
18
MIRIMANIAN Hayk
(f)
2246
2261
2287
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
19
LEGRAND Thierry
1721
1740
1740
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau - Avon
20
LEGRAND Francoise
1516
1660
1660
SepF
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
21
BANAR Vassili
1573
1820
1820
VetM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
22
MOREIRA Gil
1783
1712
1712
SenM
IDF
La Tour Noire de Meaux
23
AROUS Andre
1533
1477
1551
VetM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
24
WUHRMANN Daniel
1586
1600
1600
VetM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
25
KANNENGIESSER Philippe
1437
1484
1484
SenM
IDF
La tour de Juvisy
26
SCHMITT Bastien
1704
1727
1727
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
27
LAURENT Mathieu
1750
1670
1670
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
28
SERISIER Vincent
1887
1824
1709
SenM
IDF
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
29
RAGOT Pierre
1632
1580
1608
SenM
IDF
Noisiel Echecs
30
BILLOT Daniel
1608
1656
1737
VetM
IDF
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
31
FRAIZE Emmanuel
1630
1670
1670
SenM
IDF
GSCAP
32
BASILE Pierre
1334
1338
1338
MinM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
33
BASILE Marie
1318
1319
1319
SenF
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
34
LECLERC Justin
1199
1090
1090
CadM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
35
BAHIN Alain
1199
1318
1318
VetM
IDF
Tours et Detours
36
KRIVCENKO Alexandr
1888
1607
1718
CadM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
37
FIMA Jean
1527
1496
1496
VetM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
38
PHILIPE Jeremy
1199
1199
1199
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
39
MORIC Zoran
1586
1593
1593
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
40
FONTAINE Olivier
1794
1797
1830
SenM
IDF
M Echecs
41
LAMORELLE Julien
(f)
2291
2257
2227
SenM
IDF
Lutèce Echecs
42
BENSOUSSAN Mathieu
1260
1584
1584
JunM
IDF
Club d'Echecs de Provins
43
ROY Yann
1749
1747
1747
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
44
ROUX Gabriel
1690
1492
1492
VetM
IDF
Les Echecs de Vincennes
45
COUSTAL Frederic
1613
2060
2060
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
©2009 Raphaël BON -
http://inscrit.open.free.fr
-
Contact
-
- MAJ PAPI: 28/03/24