Pré-inscription             2 ° Open du Val Briard Principal Dimanche 22 Septembre 2019             Liste des pré-inscrits
45 pré-inscrits (19 clubs)

1
AHMED HOLI ALI  Moawia
2098
2071
1993
SenM
IDF
J.E.E.N.
2
AROUS  Andre
1533
1477
1551
VetM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
3
BAHIN  Alain
1199
1318
1318
VetM
IDF
Tours et Detours
4
BANAR  Vassili
1573
1820
1820
VetM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
5
BASILE  Marie
1318
1319
1319
SenF
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
6
BASILE  Pierre
1334
1338
1338
MinM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
7
BAUDET  Joel
1231
1410
1390
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
8
BENSOUSSAN  Mathieu
1260
1584
1584
JunM
IDF
Club d'Echecs de Provins
9
BILLOT  Daniel
1608
1656
1737
VetM
IDF
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
10
BUISSON  Renaud
1781
1773
1773
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
11
COUSTAL  Frederic
1613
2060
2060
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
12
COUTABLE  Eddy
1199
1244
1244
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
13
DAKHCHOUKAEV  Alou
1199
1199
1199
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
14
DESBROSSES  Patrick
1194
1231
1231
VetM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
15
DIMART  Denis
1860
1857
1764
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
16
FIMA  Jean
1527
1496
1496
VetM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
17
FONTAINE  Olivier
1794
1797
1830
SenM
IDF
M Echecs
18
FRAIZE  Emmanuel
1630
1670
1670
SenM
IDF
GSCAP
19
FRAIZE  Catherine
1199
1199
1199
SenF
IDF
GSCAP
20
FRANOUX  Ludovic
1428
1415
1380
SepM
IDF
Evry Grand Roque
21
KANNENGIESSER  Philippe
1437
1484
1484
SenM
IDF
La tour de Juvisy
22
KRIVCENKO  Alexandr
1888
1607
1718
CadM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
23
LAMORELLE  Julien (f)
2291
2257
2227
SenM
IDF
Lutèce Echecs
24
LAURENT  Mathieu
1750
1670
1670
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
25
LECLERC  Justin
1199
1090
1090
CadM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
26
LEGRAND  Francoise
1516
1660
1660
SepF
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
27
LEGRAND  Thierry
1721
1740
1740
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau - Avon
28
MIRIMANIAN  Hayk (f)
2246
2261
2287
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
29
MOREIRA  Gil
1783
1712
1712
SenM
IDF
La Tour Noire de Meaux
30
MORIC  Zoran
1586
1593
1593
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
31
PHILIPE  Jeremy
1199
1199
1199
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
32
RAGOT  Pierre
1632
1580
1608
SenM
IDF
Noisiel Echecs
33
ROUMEGOUS  Adrien
1308
1670
1670
JunM
IDF
Saint Germain Laval 'Le Roi Mat'
34
ROUMEGOUS  Etienne
2048
2260
2260
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
35
ROUX  Gabriel
1690
1492
1492
VetM
IDF
Les Echecs de Vincennes
36
ROY  Yann
1749
1747
1747
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
37
SALIOU  Jean-Yves
1820
1844
1912
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
38
SCHMITT  Bastien
1704
1727
1727
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
39
SCHMITT  Sylvain
1507
1514
1514
SepM
ARA
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs
40
SERISIER  Vincent
1887
1824
1709
SenM
IDF
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
41
TOURE  Vasanth
2123
2004
1862
SenM
IDF
Noisiel Echecs
42
TRAN  Justin
1100
1320
1320
PupM
IDF
Club d'Echecs de la Brie
43
TROGNON  Philippe
1428
1479
1479
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
44
VILLANOVE  Jean-Francois
1158
1274
1274
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
45
WUHRMANN  Daniel
1586
1600
1600
VetM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon

   ©2009  Raphaël BON  -  http://inscrit.open.free.fr  -  Contact  -  -  MAJ PAPI: 14/12/19