Pré-inscription             Rapide de Rentrée - Principal             Liste des pré-inscrits
34 pré-inscrits (6 clubs)

1
AUBIN  Jean-Paul
1601
1581
1690
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
2
BARAT  Jacques
1591
1615
1690
VetM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
3
BECUWE  Olivier
2056
2070
2070
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
4
BENARD  Anne-Laurie
1983
1933
2040
SenF
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
5
BOCQUET  Marie-France
1248
1246
1140
SepF
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
6
BOURHRARA  Achraf
1574
1544
1323
MinM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
7
BOUZIRI  Nawfel
1270
1359
1359
PupM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
8
CARROUGET  Marc
1501
1344
1344
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
9
CHARON  Olivier
1856
1801
1910
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
10
GARNIER  Abel
1292
1492
1338
BenM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
11
GARNIER  Patrice
1359
1374
1316
SenM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
12
GUYOT  Jonathan
-
1000
-
-
-
Reims Echec et Mat
13
HABART  Thomas
1306
1266
1339
MinM
EST
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
14
HERBELOT  Maxime
1199
1570
1570
SenM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
15
HUANG  Julien
1402
1347
1347
BenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
16
LAURAIN  Hery-Dominic
1457
1485
1690
SenM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
17
LIOUX  Thomas
-
NC
-
-
-
Reims Echec et Mat
18
MAGNIER  Christophe
1733
1727
1950
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
19
MARGARYAN  Laura
1495
1504
1540
SepF
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
20
MENISSIER  Alain
1302
1361
1670
VetM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
21
NAWARA  Abd El Rahim
1817
1821
1791
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
22
NIVET  Nicolas
1320
1369
1391
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
23
OKHANIAN  Giorgi
-
1581
-
-
-
Reims Echec et Mat
24
OKHANIAN  Giorgi
1389
1581
1499
BenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
25
PIERQUIN  Bernard
1836
1848
1820
VetM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
26
PREVOT  Jean-Louis
1919
1845
1900
SepM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
27
RAGUET  Boris
1589
1586
1529
SenM
EST
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
28
REYNAUD  Francois
1231
1276
1257
SepM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
29
SAMAKAR  Siavosh
1690
1647
1820
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
30
SIMON  Laurent
1400
1391
1650
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
31
SOGNY  Richard
1477
1444
1500
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
32
TASSETTI  Florent
1916
2000
2000
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
33
TEINTURIER  Jean Michel
-
1697
-
-
-
Reims Echec et Mat
34
TOIC  Isabelle
1535
1357
1357
SenF
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy

   ©2009  Raphaël BON  -  http://inscrit.open.free.fr  -  Contact  -  -  MAJ PAPI: 14/12/19