|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MAILLARD Lubin |
- |
950 |
- |
- |
- |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
2 |
BENALLAOUA Omar |
- |
NC |
- |
- |
- |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
3 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1833 |
1663 |
1710 |
VetM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
LOISEAU Pierre |
1194 |
1250 |
1250 |
VetM |
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
5 |
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1915 |
1780 |
1900 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
6 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1233 |
1254 |
1257 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
7 |
VIARD Dominique |
1945 |
1857 |
2000 |
SepM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
8 |
FISTER Bernard |
1350 |
1354 |
1354 |
SepM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
9 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
2049 |
1949 |
1992 |
SenM |
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
10 |
OBERT Julien |
1928 |
1960 |
1874 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
11 |
AKREMANN Jordan |
1548 |
1625 |
1625 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
12 |
PHILIPPE Guillaume (f) |
2398 |
2402 |
2379 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
13 |
MAILLARD Xavier |
1100 |
1244 |
1244 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
14 |
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic |
1471 |
1455 |
1690 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
15 |
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1085 |
1229 |
1229 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
16 |
MINET Alexandre |
1199 |
1161 |
1161 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
17 |
HERBELOT Maxime |
1199 |
1464 |
1464 |
SenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
18 |
PETIT Anthony |
1152 |
1191 |
1191 |
SenM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
19 |
POULIN Florian |
1065 |
1080 |
1452 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
20 |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2195 |
2099 |
2000 |
CadM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
21 |
CONTAUT Leandre |
1155 |
1172 |
0950 |
MinM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
22 |
BOUTTE Yoann |
1344 |
1396 |
1396 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
23 |
PETIT Mael |
1337 |
1332 |
1520 |
MinM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
24 |
LEMOINE Victor |
1577 |
1471 |
1471 |
MinM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
25 |
BERKI Liam |
1177 |
1240 |
1193 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
26 |
FONTAO Thomas |
1095 |
1210 |
1310 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
27 |
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1792 |
1312 |
1184 |
BenM |
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
28 |
LUCQUIN Timeo |
1116 |
1230 |
1230 |
BenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
29 |
DAGUET Matteo |
1252 |
1340 |
1340 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
30 |
BRIAKLI Adam |
1060 |
1120 |
0800 |
BenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
31 |
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1493 |
1603 |
1499 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
32 |
BOUVRANDE Alexis |
1370 |
1321 |
1580 |
BenM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
33 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1308 |
1231 |
1336 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
34 |
MAES Louna |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
35 |
MENOUX Abel |
1118 |
1170 |
1170 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
36 |
BENDOUROU Yassine |
1099 |
1050 |
1050 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
37 |
KAMBI Ranny |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
38 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1839 |
1944 |
1980 |
PupM |
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
39 |
SPIGA Ramy |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
40 |
DUFLOT Yannis |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
COLLARD Vadim |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
42 |
ROBERT-DEHAULT Louis |
1040 |
1000 |
0850 |
PupM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
43 |
DETREZ Arthur |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
44 |
MAILLARD Jules |
1052 |
1043 |
1010 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
45 |
DANDEU Manolo |
1110 |
1110 |
1110 |
PupM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
46 |
HINDERSCHIETT Manon |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouF |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
47 |
LOPPIN Lylou |
1009 |
1060 |
1060 |
PouF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
48 |
BERNARDINI Antoine |
1009 |
0930 |
0930 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
49 |
SCHNEKENBURGER Evan |
1009 |
1114 |
1114 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
50 |
BENDOUROU Mohamed |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
51 |
SCHNEKENBURGER Nolan |
1009 |
0910 |
0910 |
PouM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
52 |
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1368 |
1198 |
1198 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
53 |
FILOPON Kevan |
1100 |
0970 |
0970 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
54 |
LOPPIN Tya |
1030 |
1021 |
1021 |
PpoF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
55 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1067 |
1240 |
1240 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
56 |
MEIER Eliott |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
57 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1067 |
1240 |
1240 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
58 |
DRUJON Jimmy |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
59 |
MONDROHA Shaheed |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |