|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ARNAISON Daniel |
1492 |
1487 |
1487 |
SepM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
2 |
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1554 |
1670 |
1560 |
VetM |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
3 |
BERNARD Mathis |
1893 |
1925 |
1670 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
BERNARD Denis |
1461 |
1390 |
1337 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5 |
BERNARD Louis |
1824 |
1779 |
1885 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1690 |
1620 |
1714 |
SenM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
7 |
BREMOND Tom |
1099 |
1070 |
1070 |
PupM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
8 |
BRIET Eric |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SepM |
BFC |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
9 |
CROUET Esus |
1088 |
1078 |
1078 |
BenM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
10 |
DE SMET Fabrice |
1485 |
1481 |
1518 |
SenM |
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
11 |
DEQUIDT Adrien |
2009 |
2140 |
2140 |
SenM |
BFC |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
12 |
DUMOULIN Salome |
1240 |
1271 |
1180 |
BenF |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
13 |
DUMOULIN Beatrice |
1060 |
0960 |
0960 |
SepF |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
14 |
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1195 |
1222 |
1160 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
15 |
DUMOULIN Hadrien |
1009 |
1040 |
1040 |
PouM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
16 |
EVENO Nathan |
2002 |
1791 |
1918 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
17 |
EVENO Thierry |
- |
1199 |
- |
- |
- |
Echiquiers Berry Sologne |
18 |
FORESTIER BLONDEAU Matthieu |
1401 |
1550 |
1550 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
19 |
FORESTIER BLONDEAU Esther |
1120 |
1260 |
1260 |
PupF |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
20 |
FORESTIER BLONDEAU Gatien |
1009 |
1050 |
1050 |
PpoM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
21 |
FORESTIER BLONDEAU Maxence |
1009 |
1060 |
1060 |
PpoM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
22 |
GODEAU CISSE Alexandra |
- |
NC |
- |
- |
- |
Echiquiers Berry Sologne |
23 |
GOIX Theo |
2060 |
2260 |
2077 |
CadM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
24 |
GOIX Antoine |
1886 |
1870 |
1842 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
25 |
GOIX Matthieu |
1811 |
1770 |
1770 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
26 |
GUILBERT Jean-Claude |
1250 |
1320 |
1320 |
VetM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
27 |
HEAU Maxime |
1223 |
1231 |
1231 |
MinM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
28 |
KENNEL Arsene |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
CVL |
Echiquier Lamottois |
29 |
KENNEL Antonin |
1199 |
1199 |
1199 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquier Lamottois |
30 |
LAVAUD Nicolas |
- |
1600 |
- |
- |
- |
Echiquiers Berry Sologne |
31 |
LAVAUD Didier |
1683 |
1760 |
1760 |
SepM |
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
32 |
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1453 |
1447 |
1457 |
PupM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
33 |
MAZALTO Maxence |
1180 |
1300 |
1230 |
JunM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
34 |
MAZALTO Jacques |
1526 |
1479 |
1590 |
SepM |
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
35 |
MEYER Matthieu |
1789 |
1830 |
1830 |
SenM |
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
36 |
MORAND Olivier |
1033 |
1011 |
1450 |
SenM |
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
37 |
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1389 |
1581 |
1499 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
38 |
PRIEUR Kevin |
1415 |
1540 |
1540 |
SenM |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
39 |
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1245 |
1400 |
1400 |
PupM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
40 |
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1475 |
1292 |
1212 |
CadM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
41 |
RAJAP Azmi |
1199 |
1160 |
1160 |
SenM |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
42 |
SAUVAGE Matteo |
1199 |
1380 |
1380 |
CadM |
BFC |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
43 |
SCHMITT Morgan |
1683 |
1830 |
1830 |
SenM |
BFC |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
44 |
TOUZEAU Maxime |
1930 |
1928 |
1928 |
SenM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
45 |
TURCU David |
1009 |
1060 |
1060 |
PouM |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
46 |
TURCU Laura |
1099 |
1058 |
1058 |
PupF |
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |