Pré-inscription             5ème Open de Châlons (limite 80 joueurs)             Liste des pré-inscrits
66 pré-inscrits (10 clubs)

1
ABAKKASS  Ayoub
1009
0799
0799
PouM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
2
ANCELIN  Pelagie
1199
1199
0999
BenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
3
BARALLE  Fabrice
1344
1336
1339
SepM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
4
BENDOUROU  Yassine
1099
0799
0799
PupM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
5
BERKI  Liam
1158
1231
1193
MinM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
6
BOUDI  Naila
1099
1050
1050
PupF
EST
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
7
BOURGEOIS  Fabrice
1199
1220
1220
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
8
BOURNEL  Antoine
2231
2081
2000
CadM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
9
BOUTTE  Yoann
1304
1413
1413
MinM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
10
BOUVRANDE  Alexis
1343
1321
1580
BenM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
11
BRIAKLI  Adam
1060
1180
0800
BenM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
12
CHANTIER  Pierre
1545
1465
1465
VetM
EST
Verrières Animation Loisirs
13
DAGUET  Matteo
1199
1370
1370
BenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
14
DANDEU  Manolo
1110
1080
1080
PupM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
15
DE ANDRADE  Victoria
1009
0830
0830
PouF
EST
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise
16
DE ANDRADE  Tanguy
1117
1215
1120
PupM
EST
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise
17
DE ANDRADE  Mathis
1493
1266
1079
JunM
EST
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois
18
EYERMANN  Stephane
1127
1098
1098
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
19
FARES  Leila
1009
0799
0799
PpoF
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
20
FISTER  Bernard
1337
1354
1354
SepM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
21
FONTAO  Thomas
1131
1225
1310
MinM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
22
FORTIN  Guilhem
1009
1100
1100
PouM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
23
GAILLOT  Armand
1009
1040
1040
PouM
EST
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims
24
GARNIER  Milan
1454
1439
1463
CadM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
25
GARNIER  Patrice
1359
1374
1316
SenM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
26
GARNIER  Abel
1292
1492
1338
BenM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
27
GUEMAZI  Naim
1009
0799
0799
PouM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
28
GUILLEUX  Fabien (m)
2433
2389
2370
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
29
HABART  Thomas
1306
1266
1339
MinM
EST
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
30
HRAIBA  Souhail
1099
1040
1040
PupM
EST
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
31
HUANG  Julien
1402
1347
1347
BenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
32
JARRY  Eliot
1009
0799
0799
PpoM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
33
LAIGNEL  Bruno
1091
1229
1229
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
34
LAIGNEL  Quentin
1283
1198
1198
PouM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
35
LAURAIN  Hery-Dominic
1457
1485
1690
SenM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
36
LOPPIN  Lylou
1009
1180
1180
PouF
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
37
LOPPIN  Tya
1030
1021
1021
PpoF
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
38
LUX  Oceane
1180
1200
1200
PouF
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
39
MAILLARD  Jules
1062
1043
1010
PupM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
40
MAILLARD  Xavier
1100
1244
1244
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
41
MANNECHEZ  Kahyna
1009
0799
0799
PpoF
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
42
MARTOIAN  Seda
1208
1243
1336
PupF
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
43
MAS  Lena
1199
1100
1100
MinF
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
44
MENOUX  Abel
1062
1170
1170
PupM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
45
MENOUX  Joachim
1563
1665
1700
BenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
46
NOLOT  Jean-Cristophe
1199
1587
1587
SenM
EST
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims
47
OBERT  Julien
1926
1964
1874
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
48
OKHANIAN  Giorgi
1389
1581
1499
BenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
49
ORBAN  Aymeric
1099
1160
1160
PupM
EST
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
50
PAINTENDRE  Gabin
1009
0920
0920
PouM
EST
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims
51
PARFAIT  Lorenzo
1199
1150
1150
BenM
EST
Epernay64
52
PHILIPPE  Guillaume (f)
2371
2408
2379
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
53
PICOT  Nathan
1267
1293
1320
MinM
EST
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
54
POIROT  Eric
1423
1500
1500
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
55
POULIN  Florian
1065
1084
1452
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
56
PREVOT  Jean-Louis
1919
1845
1900
SepM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
57
RAGUET  Boris
1589
1586
1529
SenM
EST
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
58
REYNAUD  Francois
1231
1276
1257
SepM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
59
SALAZAR  Antoine
1045
1371
1010
MinM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
60
STEVENS  Charles
1009
0799
0799
PpoM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
61
TOIC  Isabelle
1535
1357
1357
SenF
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
62
TRIBOUT  Marius
1063
1270
1270
PpoM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
63
VELTEN  Paul (g)
2522
2490
2528
SenM
HDF
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
64
VIARD  Dominique
1957
1859
2000
SepM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
65
YAHIAOUI  Zakaria
1234
1172
1172
MinM
EST
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs
66
ZAREMBA  Maxime
1122
1106
1132
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais

   ©2009  Raphaël BON  -  http://inscrit.open.free.fr  -  Contact  -  -  MAJ PAPI: 14/12/19