|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ATTALLAH Ferhane |
1020 |
1060 |
1060 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
2 |
BAUDOUIN Moise |
1054 |
1270 |
1270 |
PupM |
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
3 |
BERKI Liam |
1146 |
1370 |
1370 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
BORE Eliott |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
5 |
BOUTTE Yoann |
1268 |
1337 |
1337 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
6 |
BUCHART Marius |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
7 |
DAGUET Matteo |
1099 |
1130 |
1130 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
8 |
DAMEROSE Jules |
1099 |
0800 |
0800 |
PupM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
9 |
DE ANDRADE Tanguy |
1080 |
1160 |
1160 |
PouM |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
10 |
DE ANDRADE Victoria |
1009 |
0890 |
0890 |
PpoF |
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
11 |
DEMIRCI Noe |
1040 |
1070 |
1070 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
12 |
DEMIRCI Noe |
1040 |
1070 |
1070 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
13 |
DESSE Caroline |
1173 |
1148 |
1148 |
PupF |
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
14 |
DRISSI Anis |
1191 |
1488 |
1488 |
PupM |
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
15 |
FLORIN Felix |
1190 |
1170 |
1170 |
BenM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
16 |
FONTAO Thomas |
1187 |
1190 |
1310 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
17 |
GAILLOT Armand |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
18 |
GODART Margot |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouF |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
19 |
HAMILCARO Mathias |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
20 |
KLEIN Guillaume |
1363 |
1318 |
1318 |
MinM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
21 |
LAMENDOUR Mael |
1099 |
0800 |
0800 |
PupM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
22 |
LE GALL Paul |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
23 |
LOPPIN Lylou |
1009 |
1110 |
1110 |
PouF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
24 |
LOPPIN Tya |
1030 |
0980 |
0980 |
PpoF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
25 |
MACQUART Christophe |
1009 |
1100 |
1100 |
PouM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
26 |
MAILLARD Jules |
1005 |
1016 |
1010 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
27 |
MARTIN Thomas |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
28 |
MORNIEUX Paul |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
29 |
PAINTENDRE Gabin |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
30 |
PAULEAU Maxime |
1010 |
0800 |
0800 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
31 |
PIERACHE Jean |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
32 |
SALAZAR Antoine |
1070 |
1190 |
1010 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
33 |
SCHMITT Lilian |
1262 |
1265 |
1265 |
BenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
34 |
SOARDI Maxime |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PouM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
35 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
36 |
VALENTIN Theo |
1299 |
1199 |
1199 |
CadM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
37 |
WASLET Octave |
1009 |
0799 |
0799 |
PpoM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
38 |
WDOWCZYK Barthelemy |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
39 |
WILHELM Mathias |
1099 |
0999 |
0999 |
PupM |
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |