|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
AROUS Andre |
1447 |
1500 |
1551 |
VetM |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
2 |
ARSLAN Fatih |
1009 |
0800 |
0800 |
PpoM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3 |
AUBERTIN Antoine |
1199 |
1380 |
1380 |
BenM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
BELKAID Sohan |
1677 |
1305 |
1630 |
BenM |
IDF |
Livry Gargan 'La Dame de Sévigné' |
5 |
BELKHODJA Slim (g) |
2416 |
2272 |
2405 |
SepM |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
BENSOUSSAN Mathieu |
1260 |
1370 |
1370 |
JunM |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Provins |
7 |
BLAMONT Aurelien |
1399 |
1090 |
1090 |
JunM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
8 |
BOFF Olivier |
1561 |
1601 |
1566 |
SenM |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
9 |
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1472 |
1506 |
1323 |
BenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
10 |
BUCUCI Stefan |
1009 |
1010 |
1010 |
PouM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
11 |
CAPON Thierry |
1568 |
1513 |
1410 |
SenM |
IDF |
Livry Gargan 'La Dame de Sévigné' |
12 |
CAZENEUVE Henri |
1399 |
1174 |
1400 |
VetM |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
13 |
CHARRON Thierry |
1830 |
1590 |
1590 |
SepM |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
14 |
CHHEAV Suvuthy |
1537 |
1612 |
1532 |
VetM |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
15 |
CITORES Mathis |
1248 |
1176 |
1150 |
JunM |
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval 'Le Roi Mat' |
16 |
COURTAIS Patrick |
1470 |
1551 |
1551 |
SenM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
17 |
COUSIN Lucas |
1694 |
1514 |
1514 |
SenM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
18 |
CREPAUX Jean-Marie |
1828 |
1684 |
1710 |
VetM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
19 |
DESBROSSES Patrick |
1276 |
1460 |
1460 |
VetM |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
20 |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. (g) |
2631 |
2670 |
2582 |
SenM |
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
21 |
FRANCOIS Gwladys |
1808 |
1816 |
1970 |
MinF |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
22 |
GROS-DESORMEAUX Kyllian |
1099 |
1180 |
1180 |
PupM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
23 |
GUILLOIS Alexis |
1399 |
1257 |
1257 |
JunM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
24 |
HAMOUCHE Kahina |
1297 |
1461 |
1355 |
SenF |
- |
- |
25 |
HUANG Julien |
1342 |
1332 |
1332 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
26 |
JALLON Christophe |
1647 |
1570 |
1570 |
SenM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
27 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2197 |
2185 |
2300 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
28 |
KURTZ Denis |
1749 |
1796 |
1890 |
SepM |
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
29 |
LA MASTRA Mathias |
1099 |
0920 |
0920 |
PupM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
30 |
LAFONT Bruno |
1733 |
1730 |
1730 |
SenM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
31 |
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1224 |
1131 |
1131 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
32 |
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1399 |
1264 |
1264 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
33 |
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1401 |
1507 |
1507 |
SepM |
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
34 |
LAURENT Julien G. (f) |
2306 |
2362 |
2326 |
SenM |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
35 |
LEFORT Guillaume |
1411 |
1630 |
1630 |
CadM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
36 |
LEWIN Jacques |
1399 |
1219 |
1340 |
SepM |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
37 |
LIBLIN Enzo |
2000 |
1920 |
1512 |
CadM |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
38 |
MABIRE Manuel |
1800 |
1722 |
1960 |
SenM |
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
39 |
MAILLARD Jules |
1062 |
1004 |
1010 |
PouM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
40 |
MAILLARD Xavier |
1100 |
1258 |
1258 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
MARILLER Romain |
1468 |
1260 |
1105 |
BenM |
IDF |
Livry Gargan 'La Dame de Sévigné' |
42 |
METRAL Jean-Paul |
2055 |
2003 |
2161 |
SepM |
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval 'Le Roi Mat' |
43 |
MORAIS Mario |
2044 |
2040 |
2160 |
SenM |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
44 |
MORAIS Thomas |
1918 |
1466 |
1444 |
BenM |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
45 |
NAJART David |
2277 |
2239 |
2166 |
SenM |
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
46 |
NOBLECOURT Nicolas |
1894 |
1847 |
1643 |
SenM |
IDF |
Livry Gargan 'La Dame de Sévigné' |
47 |
PACHON Bernard |
1749 |
1670 |
1680 |
VetM |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
48 |
PERRUQUON Laetitia |
1313 |
1252 |
1308 |
SenF |
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
49 |
RAGOT Pierre |
1632 |
1595 |
1619 |
SenM |
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
50 |
RICARD Herve |
1399 |
1730 |
1730 |
SepM |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
51 |
RIVET Cyrille |
2037 |
1989 |
1815 |
SenM |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
52 |
ROBERT Maxime |
1586 |
1725 |
1590 |
PupM |
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
53 |
ROSSI Jeremie |
1753 |
1745 |
1750 |
SenM |
IDF |
Livry Gargan 'La Dame de Sévigné' |
54 |
ROUYER Joel |
1399 |
1399 |
1399 |
VetM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
55 |
SAAD Gabriel |
1225 |
1400 |
1400 |
PupM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
56 |
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1795 |
1880 |
1912 |
SenM |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
57 |
SECQ Didier |
1552 |
1555 |
1530 |
SepM |
IDF |
Livry Gargan 'La Dame de Sévigné' |
58 |
SFAXI Mohamed Amine |
1618 |
1595 |
1392 |
SenM |
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
59 |
TIERES Cristiano |
1848 |
2065 |
1991 |
SenM |
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
60 |
TRAM Anthony |
2013 |
2065 |
2065 |
SenM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
61 |
TRIGER Franck |
1954 |
2032 |
1971 |
SepM |
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
62 |
TROGNON Philippe |
1453 |
1466 |
1466 |
SenM |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
63 |
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1382 |
1483 |
1490 |
SepM |
IDF |
Livry Gargan 'La Dame de Sévigné' |
64 |
WALKER Philippe |
1399 |
1399 |
1399 |
SenM |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
65 |
ZEIN Roda |
1363 |
1331 |
1331 |
SepM |
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |