|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALM Gilles |
1226 |
1205 |
1205 |
SepM |
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
2 |
BENARD Anne-Laurie |
1974 |
1954 |
2040 |
SenF |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
BOURHRARA Achraf |
1450 |
1670 |
1323 |
BenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
BRAJON Eric |
1767 |
1799 |
1780 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
CARROUGET Marc |
1509 |
1480 |
1480 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
COLLINET Laurent |
1755 |
1642 |
1760 |
SepM |
EST |
Epernay64 |
7 |
CORNILLE Gerard |
1167 |
1248 |
1248 |
VetM |
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
8 |
DA CES Philippe |
1962 |
1981 |
1981 |
SepM |
- |
- |
9 |
DEBLOCK Kien |
1724 |
1557 |
1557 |
PupM |
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
10 |
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien |
1374 |
1454 |
1510 |
VetM |
- |
- |
11 |
DUMONT Andre |
1910 |
1923 |
1955 |
SepM |
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezieres |
12 |
DUMOULIN Michel |
1553 |
1560 |
1797 |
SepM |
- |
- |
13 |
FLAMANT Jacky |
1640 |
1650 |
1650 |
VetM |
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
14 |
HUYSMAN Robert |
1457 |
1491 |
1408 |
VetM |
- |
- |
15 |
JOUNIAUX Quentin |
1911 |
2090 |
2250 |
JunM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
16 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2197 |
2173 |
2300 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
17 |
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1831 |
1813 |
1769 |
SenM |
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
18 |
KORTE Markus |
2046 |
1954 |
1933 |
SepM |
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
19 |
KRAJEWSKI Thomas |
1381 |
1510 |
1200 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
20 |
KRAJEWSKI Eric |
1395 |
1420 |
1420 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
21 |
LALONDE Hugo |
1367 |
1493 |
1442 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
22 |
LEGKY Nikolay A (g) |
2393 |
2327 |
2310 |
SepM |
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
23 |
LHOEST Alain |
1488 |
1484 |
1484 |
VetM |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
24 |
LOUIS Andre |
1627 |
1640 |
1530 |
VetM |
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezieres |
25 |
MAGNIER Christophe |
1762 |
1763 |
1950 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
26 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1553 |
1532 |
1540 |
SepF |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
27 |
MAVOUNGOU Julien |
1643 |
1604 |
1634 |
SenM |
HDF |
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry |
28 |
MENOUX Joachim |
1489 |
1610 |
1700 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
29 |
METAYER Michel |
1345 |
1331 |
1315 |
VetM |
HDF |
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry |
30 |
NAWARA Abd El Rahim |
1815 |
1785 |
1791 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
31 |
NIVET Nicolas |
1414 |
1341 |
1391 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
32 |
NOIZET Regis |
1691 |
1599 |
1599 |
VetM |
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
33 |
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1295 |
1519 |
1499 |
PupM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
34 |
PHILIPPE Guillaume (f) |
2334 |
2408 |
2379 |
JunM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
35 |
PLATEAUX Lucas |
1473 |
1390 |
1390 |
CadM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
36 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1231 |
1249 |
1257 |
SepM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
37 |
RODIER Patrick |
1281 |
1350 |
1350 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
38 |
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1771 |
1590 |
1730 |
PupF |
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
39 |
SIMON Laurent |
1368 |
1610 |
1650 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
40 |
SIMON Bernard |
1051 |
1186 |
1186 |
VetM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
SOGNY Richard |
1438 |
1425 |
1500 |
SepM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
42 |
VALLET Aurelien |
1725 |
1712 |
1540 |
SenM |
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
43 |
VEDOVOTTO Nicolas |
2191 |
2182 |
2200 |
SenM |
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |