Pré-inscription             1er Open de l'Aigle noir - Fontainebleau - Samedi 9 Juin             Liste des pré-inscrits
35 pré-inscrits (8 clubs)

1
BENELLO  Frederic (E)
1399
1399
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
2
BERISHA  Sadri (F)
1585
1790
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
3
BOFF  Olivier (F)
1602
1630
SenM
IDF
Saint Germain Laval 'Le Roi Mat'
4
BUECHE  Vincent (F)
1729
1810
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
5
BUISSON  Renaud (F)
1822
2000
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
6
BUTTNER  Andre (F)
1767
1580
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
7
COLSON  Denis (F)
1579
1770
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
8
COUSTAL  Frederic (F)
1634
2060
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
9
COUTABLE  Eddy
-
NC
-
-
CEFA
10
CZERWINSKI  Andy (F)
1204
1400
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
11
DAIGNIERES  Pierre (F)
1741
1870
VetM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
12
DESBROSSES  Patrick (N)
1310
1360
VetM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
13
DESEINE  Philippe (F)
1553
1810
SepM
BFC
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs
14
DIMART  Denis (F)
1836
2040
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
15
FERRY  Damien (F)
1597
1770
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
16
FIMA  Jean (F)
1508
1560
VetM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
17
GIBLIN  Martin (F)
1166
1074
CadM
IDF
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre
18
HIETALA  Pekka (F)
1973
2260
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
19
KELLER  Uwe (E)
1399
1399
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
20
LAGHMARI  Khalil (F)
2041
2034
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
21
LAMBERT  Adrien (F)
2130
2090
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
22
MAHINE  Killian (E)
1009
1070
PouM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
23
MALEK  Francis
-
NC
-
-
CEFA
24
MORIC  Zoran (F)
1582
1910
SepM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
25
NDONGALA-SIYA  Gaston (E)
1399
1399
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
26
NEVEJANS  Eric (F)
2190
2220
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
27
PHILIPPE  Benjamin (e)
1009
0799
PpoM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
28
PHILIPPE  Justine
1009
0799
PouF
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
29
SHARMA  Deepak (E)
1399
1530
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
30
STAUB  Pierre-Francois (F)
2036
1890
SepM
IDF
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
31
TRELLI  Gregory (F)
1563
1930
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
32
VAREILLAUD  Olivier (F)
1516
1399
SenM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon
33
VIJAY  Soukreev (N)
1340
1270
PpoM
IDF
Echiquier de Franconville
34
VILLANOVE  Jean-Francois (F)
1285
1276
SepM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
35
YASTREBOV  Andrey (E)
1009
0799
PpoM
IDF
Fontainebleau-Avon

   ©2009  Raphaël BON  -  http://inscrit.open.free.fr  -  Contact  -  -  MAJ PAPI: 25/05/18