Pré-inscription             Open de Champagne - 19-20-21 mai 2018 - PRINCIPAL             Liste des pré-inscrits
58 pré-inscrits (20 clubs)

1
AKREMANN  Jordan (F)
1633
1688
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
2
ARNAUD  Aurelien (F)
2164
1991
MinM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
3
AUBIN  Jean-Paul (F)
1592
1790
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
4
BARALLE  Fabrice (F)
1285
1490
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
5
BENARD  Anne-Laurie (F)
1967
1990
SenF
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
6
BJARNASON  Oskar
-
NC
-
-
Reims Echec et Mat
7
BOURHRARA  Achraf (F)
1231
1670
BenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
8
BOURNEL  Antoine (F)
2036
2007
MinM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
9
BOURNIQUE  Bruno (F)
1856
1990
SepM
BFC
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
10
CORNILLE  Gerard (F)
1201
1212
VetM
HDF
Club d'Echecs de Senlis
11
DAUM  Philippe (F)
1667
1990
SepM
HDF
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
12
DE ANDRADE  Mathis (F)
1013
1023
CadM
EST
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise
13
DE LACOSTE LAREYMOND  Quentin (E)
1399
1399
SenM
EST
Epernay64
14
DONET  Pauline (F)
1248
1219
SenF
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
15
FIORE  Eric (F)
1523
1480
SepM
PAC
Cagnes Echecs
16
FISTER  Bernard (F)
1363
1335
SepM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
17
FORNES  Paul (F)
1581
1531
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
18
FRANCOIS  Gwladys (F)
1775
1773
MinF
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
19
GARNIER  Abel (F)
1158
1268
PupM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
20
GARNIER  Milan (F)
1388
1377
MinM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
21
GARNIER  Patrice (F)
1339
1331
SenM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
22
JOBERT  Fabrice (F)
1270
1410
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
23
JOBERT  Oscar (F)
1233
1279
PouM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
24
JOUNIAUX  Quentin (F)
1943
2080
CadM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
25
KARAGYOZIAN  Edgar (F)
2255
2096
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
26
KRAJEWSKI  Thomas (F)
1189
1470
PouM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
27
LAURAIN  Hery-Dominic (F)
1549
1529
SenM
EST
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
28
LEGKY  Nikolay A (F)
2403
2362
SepM
IDF
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
29
LESAGE  Margot (F)
1421
1438
BenF
IDF
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
30
LHOEST  Alain (F)
1512
2080
VetM
EST
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois
31
MAGNIER  Christophe (F)
1778
1870
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
32
MAGNIER  Jean-Claude (F)
1750
2070
JunM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
33
MAILLARD  Jules (F)
1037
1170
PouM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
34
MARTOIAN  Seda (F)
1068
1156
PouF
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
35
MENISSIER  Alain (F)
1401
1510
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
36
MENOUX  Joachim (F)
1537
1612
PupM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
37
METAYER  Michel (F)
1338
1410
VetM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
38
MORET  Florian (F)
1891
1841
SenM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
39
NIVET  Nicolas (F)
1409
1640
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
40
PETIT  Christian-Marie (F)
1626
2000
VetM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
41
PIERQUIN  Jean-Bernard (F)
1266
1230
SepM
EST
Les Tours Givetoises
42
PIERRET  Paul (F)
1318
1470
VetM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
43
PIERROT  Philippe (F)
1555
1569
SepM
EST
l'Echiquier de la Foret
44
POULAIN  Andre (F)
1690
1800
SepM
HDF
Echiquier Soissonnais
45
PRENGA  Klaudi (E)
1299
1400
CadM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
46
REYNAUD  Francois (F)
1268
1241
SepM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
47
RODIER  Patrick (F)
1263
1350
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
48
ROUX  Elisabeth (F)
1098
1510
SepF
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
49
SIMON  Bernard (F)
1210
1186
VetM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
50
SIMON  Laurent (F)
1409
1640
SenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
51
SOGNY  Richard (F)
1447
1680
SepM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
52
THOMAS  Yohann (F)
1610
1490
SenM
NOR
Orcher la Tour
53
TODOROV  Todor (F)
2477
2477
SenM
EST
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
54
TOIC  Isabelle (F)
1516
1550
SenF
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
55
VELTEN  Paul (F)
2458
2489
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
56
VELTEN  Paul (F)
2458
2489
SenM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
57
WOLFANGEL  Jocelyne (F)
1323
1460
SepF
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois
58
WOLFANGEL  Claude (F)
1583
1580
SepM
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois

   ©2009  Raphaël BON  -  http://inscrit.open.free.fr  -  Contact  -  -  MAJ PAPI: 25/05/18