Pré-inscription             Open de Château-Thierry             Liste des pré-inscrits
90 pré-inscrits (27 clubs)

1
BAHIN  Alain (E)
1399
1260
SepM
IDF
Tours et Detours
2
BONNE  Pierre (F)
1357
1680
CadM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
3
BONNE  Ghislain (F)
1223
1420
BenM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
4
BOULANGER  Corentin (F)
1535
1770
SenM
HDF
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
5
BOULOT  Xavier (F)
1930
1910
SepM
IDF
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy
6
BOUSSIN  Eridan (E)
1299
1199
CadM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
7
BUSSON  Didier (F)
1821
1890
SepM
IDF
La Tour Noire de Meaux
8
CARUEL  Adrien (E)
1199
0999
BenM
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
9
CASTRYCK  Joseph (F)
1323
1820
MinM
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois
10
COLLINET  Laurent (N)
1810
1840
SepM
EST
Epernay64
11
COPPE  Jean-Louis (F)
1412
1345
SepM
HDF
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
12
COSSUTTA  Nello (F)
1525
1525
VetM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
13
COUSIN  Lucas (F)
1496
1399
SenM
IDF
La Tour Noire de Meaux
14
CREPAUX  Jean-Marie (F)
1799
1784
VetM
EST
Epernay64
15
DE KERHOR  Iris (F)
1438
1445
SenF
HDF
Droit au Mat
16
DEBLOCK  Gilbert (F)
1001
1220
VetM
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois
17
DENHEZ  Lionel (F)
1237
1570
VetM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
18
DESHAIES  Clement (F)
1398
1385
PupM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
19
DESSE  Caroline (F)
1130
1159
PouF
EST
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
20
DESSE  Mickael (F)
1407
1401
SenM
EST
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
21
DOUEZ  Corentin (F)
1141
1105
PupM
HDF
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
22
DOUEZ  Jerome (E)
1199
1405
SenM
HDF
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
23
FERRY  Damien (F)
1597
1770
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier Fou Melun
24
FOSSE  Kurtis (N)
1160
1590
CadM
HDF
Echiquier Soissonnais
25
FOURNIER  Patrice (F)
1671
1651
SepM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
26
FRANCOIS  Gwladys (F)
1775
1773
MinF
EST
Reims Echec et Mat
27
FRUTIER  Dan (N)
1240
1180
BenM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
28
GARNIER  Abel (F)
1158
1268
PupM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
29
GARNIER  Milan (F)
1388
1377
MinM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
30
GARNIER  Patrice (F)
1339
1331
SenM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
31
GAUDIN  Roger (F)
1352
1620
VetM
IDF
La Tour Noire de Meaux
32
GRILO  Thomas (E)
1009
0799
PouM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
33
GRYSON  Franck (E)
1399
1399
SepM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
34
IKOUOUBEL  Antoine (N)
1170
1570
SenM
IDF
Tours et Detours
35
JACQ  Rene (F)
1971
1923
SenM
IDF
La Tour Noire de Meaux
36
JAQUET  Yvon
1399
1399
SepM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
37
KATZ  Frederic (F)
1958
2220
SepM
IDF
Arcueil Chessland
38
KELKAL BASSON  Timoti (E)
1009
0799
PpoM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
39
KHENNOUS  Fares (F)
1996
1981
SenM
IDF
Le Cavalier de Neuilly
40
LABROCHE  Jerome (F)
1865
1859
SenM
HDF
Echiquier Soissonnais
41
LABROCHE  Mael (F)
1316
1298
BenM
HDF
Echiquier Soissonnais
42
LACHARME  Jean Philippe
1620
1790
SepM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
43
LAFITTE  Luc (F)
1852
1760
SepM
HDF
Club d'Echecs de Senlis
44
LANTOINE  Soann (E)
1009
0799
PouM
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois
45
LAROCHE  Pascal (F)
1820
1850
SepM
IDF
Tours et Detours
46
LAROCHE  Nicolas (F)
1600
1650
SenM
IDF
Tours et Detours
47
LAROUMANIE  Gilles (F)
1415
1476
SepM
HDF
Club d'Echecs de Senlis
48
LE BLANC  Sophie (E)
1399
1399
SenF
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
49
LE BLANC  Evgeny (E)
1009
0799
PpoM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
50
LE BRECH  Cyril (F)
2005
2025
SenM
HDF
Droit au Mat
51
LEIBOVICI  Ezechiel (F)
1343
1366
BenM
HDF
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
52
LEIBOVICI  Tinuviel (F)
1077
1185
PouF
HDF
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
53
LEROY  Gerard (F)
1582
1650
VetM
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois
54
LEROY  Patrick (F)
1865
1830
SepM
EST
Epernay64
55
LONGUET  Ghislain (E)
1399
1310
VetM
HDF
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
56
LUCAS  Bernard (F)
1587
1620
VetM
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois
57
MABIRE  Manuel (F)
1823
1805
SenM
HDF
Club d'Echecs de Senlis
58
MANCINI  Mario (F)
2157
1990
SepM
IDF
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
59
MARAZANOF  Jean-Francois (F)
2002
1981
SepM
IDF
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
60
MARION  Alexandre (E)
1399
1590
SepM
EST
Epernay64
61
MARTIN  Benedicte (E)
1299
1052
SenF
HDF
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
62
MAVOUNGOU  Julien (F)
1652
1626
SenM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
63
MENARD  Daniel (F)
1557
1684
SepM
HDF
C.E.de St Just 'Les Tours Infernales'
64
METAYER  Michel (F)
1338
1410
VetM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
65
MOLET  Steve (N)
1140
1310
SenM
EST
Epernay64
66
MOREIRA  Gil (F)
1796
1752
SenM
IDF
La Tour Noire de Meaux
67
MOTOYAMA  Wesley Winsen (F)
1321
1284
PpoM
IDF
Clichy-Echecs-92
68
NAUDIN  Mallaury (F)
1135
1550
MinF
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois
69
PAILLART  Corentin (E)
1099
0870
PupM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
70
PAILLART  Lucas (N)
1010
1010
PpoM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
71
PALLUAT  Marie-Claire (E)
1399
1399
SepF
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
72
PREVOT  Jean-Louis (F)
1909
1884
SepM
EST
Chacal Chess Club de Récy
73
PRIEUR  Pierre (F)
1635
1910
SenM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
74
RAGOT  Pierre (F)
1609
1594
SenM
IDF
Tours et Detours
75
RAMOS  Vincent (F)
1338
1323
MinM
EST
Epernay64
76
RENON  Arthur (F)
1286
1940
JunM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
77
REYNAUD  Francois (F)
1268
1241
SepM
EST
L'Echiquier Chalonnais
78
ROBERT  Maxime (F)
1591
1511
PupM
HDF
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
79
ROUX  Joel (F)
1252
1440
SepM
IDF
Tours et Detours
80
ROUX  Siddharta (N)
1900
1860
SenM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
81
RUDLOV  David (E)
1399
1840
SepM
HDF
Petite 'A' - Château-Thierry
82
SALEH  Nima Armand (F)
1608
1556
MinM
HDF
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
83
SCHMITT  Sylvain (F)
1495
1548
SepM
ARA
Echiquier Lempdais
84
SOURDAIN  Jeremy (F)
1680
1492
SenM
IDF
La Tour Noire de Meaux
85
THOMAS  Olivier (F)
1966
1926
SenM
NOR
Caen Alekhine
86
TRAM  Anthony (F)
2013
2030
SenM
IDF
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
87
TRICHET  Nathan (F)
1402
1660
MinM
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois
88
TRUONG  Hubert (F)
1721
1910
SepM
IDF
Malakoff et Mat
89
VAN POUCKE  Guy (F)
1417
1406
VetM
HDF
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
90
VERON  Thomas (N)
1170
1500
BenM
HDF
Echiquier Bernotois

   ©2009  Raphaël BON  -  http://inscrit.open.free.fr  -  Contact  -  -  MAJ PAPI: 25/05/18